СТРУКТУРА "МЦЕНСКОЙ ЦРБ"
 
ПОДРАЗДЕЛЕНИЕ
ЗАВЕДУЮЩИЙ
ТЕЛЕФОН
 
Амбулаторно-поликлиническая служба
Глаголева Ираида Николаевна
(48646) 2-27-31
Филиппова Неля Константиновна
(48646) 3-39-75
Меделяева Надежда Евгеньевна
(48646) 2-69-11
Поликлиническое отделение №2
Ковалев Сергей Николаевич
(48646) 5-93-79
 
Терапевтическая служба
Богданова Ирина Викторовна
(48646) 3-39-66
Швец Сергей Николаевич
(48646) 3-08-77
Жулькова Наталья Васильевна
(48646) 3-48-85
 
Яхонтова Нина Ивановна
(48646) 2-46-31
Сопова Наталья Васильевна
(48646) 2-27-77
Панкратов Олег Юрьевич
Глазова Татьяна Николавна
(48646) 3-43-99
Дорохина Марина Владимировна
(48646) 2-26-64
 
Восстановительное лечение
Канц Эдуард Карлович
(48646) 2-46-50
Панкратова Светлана Владиславовна
(48646) 3-37-88
 
Женская консультация
Маторина Любовь Александровна
(48646) 3-48-86
Акушерское отделение
Швец Ирина Владиславовна
(48646) 3-04-96
Гинекологическое отделение
Сазонов Василий Николаевич
(48646) 3-29-72
 
Детская поликлиника
Филиппова Неля Константиновна
(48646) 3-39-75
Педиатрическое отделение
Сироткин Роман Алексеевич
(48646) 3-37-71
 
Хирургическая служба
Авластимов Владимир Харлампиевич
(48646) 3-44-90
Дюмина Инна Алексеевна
(48646) 3-14-99
Мальцев Сергей Сергеевич
(48646) 3-36-98
Петрова Светлана Алексеевна
(48646) 3-38-87
Виноградова Людмила Георгиевна
Руднева Александра Михайловна
(48646) 3-46-88
 
Параклиническая служба
Масалова Галина Николаевна
Дзигаленко Николай Леонтьевич
 
Прочие службы
Административно-хозяйственная служба
Троицкая Татьяна Анатольевна
(48646) 2-19-06
Бухгалтерия
Степанова Валентина Сергеевна
(48646) 4-05-94
Отдел закупок
Игнатова Елена Викторовна
(48646) 3-54-33
Отдел кадров
Кондакова Лариса Михайловна
(48646) 4-00-20
Отдел информатизации
Колосков Антон Игоревич
 
Методический кабинет
Малахов Александр Николаевич
(48646) 2-15-64
Аптека
Гусева Вера Александровна
(48646) 3-39-78
Пищеблок
Меренкова Елена Анатольевна
Прачечная
Войнова Инна Викторовна
Авторанспортное отделение
Евтюхов Николай Сергеевич